STARTLISTA

 

Herrar 10 Km

 

Romuald Bokej, Vegan Runners

Jonas Fransson

Anders Eriksson, Scania

Jonas Gretzer

Melker Sjö

Milos Plavsic

Mattias Kraft, Järna

Victor Viklycke

Martin Lag

Max Karlsson. Järna

Viktor Zackrisson, Enhörna IF

Pär Hansson, Järna

Kenneth Gustavsson, Södertälje

Olof Lundeberg, Team PQ

Lars Eriksson, Järna

Mats Jarnulf, New Mill Indians SK

David Broman, Vildgavle

Alexander Drexel

Benjamin Geiger

Ulf Gustafsson, IF Olmasbacken Mask

Anders Thorén, Huddinge

 

Damer 10 Km

 

Åsa Ahlbeck, Järna

Maria Ankarberg, Järna

Anna Uddin, Team PQ

Annika Lundeberg, Springande Tjejer

Annika Danielsson, Södertälje

Helena Bäckman, Team Nordic Trail

Sunniva Farbu, Malmö

Jorunn Farbu, Järna

 

Herrar 5 Km

 

Martin Mansell, Järna

Rickard Martinovsky, Järna

Bernd Martinovsky, Järna

Andreas Segerhjälm, Järna SK

Joakim Grassmann

Manuel Günther, Järna

Kay P. Hofmann, Osnabrück

Michael Wikberg, Järna

Mark Pettersson, Hölö

 

Damer 5 Km

 

Maria Ahnelöv

Caroline Flink, Järna SK

Sara Lindahl

Lena Ahlbeck

Hanna Ahlbeck, Flow BJJ

Sara Svennberg Jakobsson, Team Snigel

Katrin Ströbele, Osnabrück

Åsa Eklöf, Järna

Christina Magnusson, Södertälje

Ingrun Ludewig

Linnéa Brandt, Kärlek & Respekt

Diana Söderberg, Hölö-Morkö IF

Annika Brune, Nykvarn

Julia Papp, Järna

Linda Pettersson

Angelica Wahlstedt, Södertälje

 

 

Herrar 2,5 Km

 

Peter Hansson, Skarpnäck

Hans-Jörgen Dahl

 

Damer 2,5 Km

 

Jessica Maria Dahl

 

Pojkar 2,5 Km

 

Julian Granlund, Järna SK

Liam Strand, Järna SK

Theodor Lundin, Järna SK P-05

Vilgot Johansson, Järna

Linus Rydlander, Järna SK

 

Flickor 2,5 Km

 

Clara Kraft, Järna

Evelina Orre Swärdborn, Nyköping BIS

Iris Papp Mansell, Järna

Kajsa Papp Mansell, Järna

Molly Zetterberg, Huddinge

Signe Zetterberg, Huddinge

 

Knatte 1 Km

 

Tilo Andersson, Järna

Alva Hammar

Malte Angelbro

Eskil Kraft, Järna SK

Robin Rydlander, Järna SK

Meja Äng, Järna

Emmy Brander, Järna

Vilda Nylund, Järna

Malva Wengelin Dahlbäck, Järna

Tove Eriksson, Järna

Tuva Hellström, Järna

Oscar Eklöf, Järna

Hugo Hallgren, Järna SK

Linn Hallgren, Järna SK

Arvo Thirén Druml

Ellie Reitan, Järna

Milo Ulstrup, Järna

Filippa Brune. Nykvarn

Lukas Edenborg, Södertälje

Agnes Boija, Järna

Ebba Boija, Järna

Lina Lundqvist, Järna SK

Maxian Lord, Järna

 

Knatte 0,5 Km

 

Inok Kalla Bokej, Järna

Ludwig Flink, Järna SK

Edvin Kraft, Järna

Joel Kraft, Järna

Leon Lag

Johan Sebastian Dahl

Simon Tydlander, Järna SK

Marc Günther, Järna SK

Milo Äng, Järna

Alexander Ljung, Järna SK

Alice Bäcklund, Järna

Tilde Brander, Järna

Elsa Perzinger, Järna

Anna-Vera Perzinger, Järna

Melker Danielsson, Södertälje

Erik Danielsson, Södertälje

Lennox Hinrichsen

Kira Tirén Druml

Douglas Kindhag

Ernst Theorén, Järna

Minea Ulstrup, Järna

Linn Whalstedt, Södertälje

Alva Johansson, Järna

Oliver Edenborg, Södertälje

Maggie Melo Vargas, Järna